You are viewing the results for Göteborg Cup Innebandy 2019. View the current results for Göteborg Cup Innebandy 2020 here.

IK Zenith

Import into your calendar
  Nbr Time Arena Group Round Home team Result  Away team   Live  
30050501 Thu 30/05 11:00 Thu 30/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 2 F16 Grp A Tunet IBK 2 - 0 IK Zenith    
30050701 Thu 30/05 11:05 Thu 30/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 4 P14 Grp A Partille IBS 0 - 4 IK Zenith    
30050603 Thu 30/05 12:05 Thu 30/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 3 P12 Grp A IK Zenith 4 - 0 Onsala IBK    
30050504 Thu 30/05 12:30 Thu 30/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 2 HJ18 Grp A IK Zenith 2 - 4 Landvetter IBK    
30050406 Thu 30/05 13:40 Thu 30/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 1 P14 Grp A IK Zenith 3 - 1 Dingle AIK 04    
30050707 Thu 30/05 14:15 Thu 30/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 4 P12 Grp A FBC Lerum 0 - 2 IK Zenith    
30050511 Thu 30/05 16:20 Thu 30/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 2 F16 Grp A Träslövsläge IF 3 - 1 IK Zenith    
30050814 Thu 30/05 17:50 Thu 30/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 5 P15 Grp B WH Rockets 0 - 1 IK Zenith    
30050419 Thu 30/05 20:30 Thu 30/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 1 HJ18 Grp A IK Zenith 1 - 6 Hagfors IBS...äck IBF Blå    
30050719 Thu 30/05 20:35 Thu 30/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 4 Dam Grp C Fristad GoIF 2 0 - 3 IK Zenith    
30050720 Thu 30/05 21:10 Thu 30/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 4 Herr Grp A IK Zenith Div1 3 - 0 Kärra IBK    
30050422 Thu 30/05 22:00 Thu 30/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 1 Dam Grp C IK Zenith 0 - 2 Hässelby SK IBK    
31050502 Fri 31/05 09:00 Fri 31/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 2 P15 Grp B IBF Älvstranden 2 - 1 IK Zenith    
31050703 Fri 31/05 10:05 Fri 31/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 4 F16 Grp A Partille IBS 3 - 0 IK Zenith    
31050809 Fri 31/05 12:40 Fri 31/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 5 P15 Grp B IK Zenith 3 - 1 Särö Seahawks IBK    
31050810 Fri 31/05 13:10 Fri 31/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 5 F16 Grp A IK Zenith 2 - 0 Sunde Innebandyklubb    
31050514 Fri 31/05 15:20 Fri 31/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 2 P12 Grp A Tunet IBK 1 - 5 IK Zenith    
31050818 Fri 31/05 17:30 Fri 31/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 5 Dam Grp C IK Zenith 1 - 2 Lindome IBK 1    
31050820 Fri 31/05 18:30 Fri 31/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 5 P14 Grp A IK Zenith 1 - 0 Pixbo Wallenstam    
31050720 Fri 31/05 19:05 Fri 31/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 4 HJ18 Grp A Vaxholms IBF Vit 0 - 4 IK Zenith    
31050622 Fri 31/05 19:35 Fri 31/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 3 Herr Grp A Älvsjö AIK IBF 1 - 12 IK Zenith Div1    
31050523 Fri 31/05 20:00 Fri 31/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 2 Dam Grp C FBC Vinga 1 - 5 IK Zenith    
31050723 Fri 31/05 20:45 Fri 31/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 4 P14 Grp A IBF Backadalen 2 Vit 1 - 4 IK Zenith    
31050526 Fri 31/05 21:40 Fri 31/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 2 Herr Grp A IK Zenith Div1 5 - 0 Särö Seahawks IBK      
31050725 Fri 31/05 21:45 Fri 31/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 4 HJ18 Grp A FBC Engelholm 2 - 1 IK Zenith    
01060800 Sat 01/06 08:00 Sat 01/06 Lundbystrand Sporthall 5 P12 Grp A Kärra IBK P-07 1 - 0 IK Zenith    
01060400 Sat 01/06 08:00 Sat 01/06 Lundbystrand Sporthall 1 P15 Grp B IK Zenith 1 - 1 Sunds Seahawks    
01060505 Sat 01/06 10:40 Sat 01/06 Lundbystrand Sporthall 2 P10 Grp A IK Zenith Finished Lindås Waves      
01060807 Sat 01/06 12:00 Sat 01/06 Lundbystrand Sporthall 5 P12 Slutspel 1/4 Final IK Zenith 7 - 1 Utbynäs SK    
01060608 Sat 01/06 12:50 Sat 01/06 Lundbystrand Sporthall 3 F16 Grp A IK Zenith 0 - 1 Varla IBK    
01060409 Sat 01/06 13:20 Sat 01/06 Lundbystrand Sporthall 1 HJ18 Grp A IK Zenith 0 - 5 Lindås Rasta IBK Waves    
01060510 Sat 01/06 13:20 Sat 01/06 Lundbystrand Sporthall 2 P10 Grp A FBC Vinga Finished IK Zenith      
01061104 Sat 01/06 14:40 Sat 01/06 Tuve Sporthall P15 Slutspel 1/8 Final IBK Göteborg Svart 0 - 1 IK Zenith    
01060513 Sat 01/06 15:00 Sat 01/06 Lundbystrand Sporthall 2 P12 Slutspel Semi final IBK Genarp 0 - 2 IK Zenith    
01060515 Sat 01/06 16:40 Sat 01/06 Lundbystrand Sporthall 2 P14 Slutspel 1/4 Final IK Zenith 2 - 5 Ale IBF P05/04    
01060415 Sat 01/06 18:00 Sat 01/06 Lundbystrand Sporthall 1 P12 Slutspel Final Kärra IBK P-07 0 - 5 IK Zenith    
01060719 Sat 01/06 20:40 Sat 01/06 Lundbystrand Sporthall 4 Dam Slutspel 1/4 Final Bergs IK 0 - 2 IK Zenith      
02060702 Sun 02/06 09:45 Sun 02/06 Lundbystrand Sporthall 4 P15 Slutspel 1/4 Final Lindome IBK 2 - 5 IK Zenith    
02060603 Sun 02/06 10:55 Sun 02/06 Lundbystrand Sporthall 3 Dam Slutspel Semi final IK Zenith 1 - 2 Lindome IBK 1    
02060804 Sun 02/06 11:40 Sun 02/06 Lundbystrand Sporthall 5 Herr Slutspel 1/4 Final IK Zenith Div1 12 - 0 IBF Backadalen div6    
02060505 Sun 02/06 12:35 Sun 02/06 Lundbystrand Sporthall 2 P15 Slutspel Semi final IK Zenith 7 - 0 Särö Seahawks IBK    
02060806 Sun 02/06 13:20 Sun 02/06 Lundbystrand Sporthall 5 Herr Slutspel Semi final IK Zenith Div1 6 - 2 IBF Älvstranden    
02060507 Sun 02/06 14:15 Sun 02/06 Lundbystrand Sporthall 2 P10 Grp A IK Zenith Finished Lindås Rasta IBK      
02060509 Sun 02/06 15:15 Sun 02/06 Lundbystrand Sporthall 2 P10 Grp A IBK Kungälv Kastelle P08 Finished IK Zenith      
02060407 Sun 02/06 16:00 Sun 02/06 Lundbystrand Sporthall 1 P15 Slutspel Final Kärra IBK 2 - 3 IK Zenith    
02060408 Sun 02/06 17:00 Sun 02/06 Lundbystrand Sporthall 1 Herr Slutspel Final IK Zenith Div1 3 - 0 Mölndal IBF Brunkers    
Liseberg Nordstan Maritiman Kakservice Västtrafik Renew Group IBF Backadalen HP Warta Svenska Innebandyförbundet Selecta Innebandykungen Göteborg & Co Team Göteborg