You are viewing the results for Göteborg Cup Innebandy 2019. View the current results for Göteborg Cup Innebandy 2020 here.

FBC Lerum

Import into your calendar
  Nbr Time Arena Group Round Home team Result  Away team   Live  
30050400 Thu 30/05 10:30 Thu 30/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 1 F14 Grp B Lindås Waves F04 3 - 2 FBC Lerum    
30050402 Thu 30/05 11:30 Thu 30/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 1 P12 Grp A FBC Lerum 2 - 5 Tunet IBK    
30050707 Thu 30/05 14:15 Thu 30/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 4 P12 Grp A FBC Lerum 0 - 2 IK Zenith    
30050809 Thu 30/05 15:10 Thu 30/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 5 P13 Grp A Salems IF 0 - 2 FBC Lerum    
30050413 Thu 30/05 17:20 Thu 30/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 1 F13 Grp A FBC Lerum 1 - 0 Pixbo Wallenstam F05    
30050715 Thu 30/05 18:25 Thu 30/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 4 P13 Grp A FBC Lerum 0 - 4 Lindås Waves    
31050500 Fri 31/05 08:00 Fri 31/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 2 F13 Grp A Landvetter Wings 0 - 2 FBC Lerum    
31050804 Fri 31/05 10:00 Fri 31/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 5 P13 Grp A FBC Lerum 1 - 5 IBK Bergum    
31050707 Fri 31/05 12:15 Fri 31/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 4 F14 Grp B FBC Lerum 1 - 2 Huddinge IBS    
31050608 Fri 31/05 12:15 Fri 31/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 3 F13 Grp A Varla IBK 3 - 2 FBC Lerum    
31050708 Fri 31/05 12:45 Fri 31/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 4 P12 Grp A Kärra IBK P-07 5 - 2 FBC Lerum    
31050713 Fri 31/05 15:25 Fri 31/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 4 P13 Grp A Bergs IK 1 - 0 FBC Lerum    
31050715 Fri 31/05 16:25 Fri 31/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 4 F14 Grp B Mullsjö AIS 2 - 1 FBC Lerum    
01060802 Sat 01/06 09:00 Sat 01/06 Lundbystrand Sporthall 5 P12 Grp A Onsala IBK 2 - 1 FBC Lerum    
01060604 Sat 01/06 10:00 Sat 01/06 Lundbystrand Sporthall 3 P13 Grp A FBC Lerum 1 - 0 Sveiva Innebandy    
01060504 Sat 01/06 10:10 Sat 01/06 Lundbystrand Sporthall 2 F11 Grp A FBC Lerum Röd Finished Kärra IBK Svart      
01060405 Sat 01/06 10:30 Sat 01/06 Lundbystrand Sporthall 1 F13 Grp A FBC Lerum 2 - 0 IBF Älvstranden    
01060606 Sat 01/06 11:10 Sat 01/06 Lundbystrand Sporthall 3 F14 Slutspel 1/4 Final Fristad Goif 3 - 4 FBC Lerum    
01060511 Sat 01/06 13:50 Sat 01/06 Lundbystrand Sporthall 2 F11 Grp A Tunet IBK Finished FBC Lerum Röd      
01060711 Sat 01/06 14:20 Sat 01/06 Lundbystrand Sporthall 4 F13 Grp A FBC Lerum 0 - 1 Stenungsunds IBK    
01060712 Sat 01/06 15:00 Sat 01/06 Lundbystrand Sporthall 4 F14 Slutspel Semi final FBC Lerum 1 - 2 Lindås Waves F04    
02060600 Sun 02/06 08:10 Sun 02/06 Lundbystrand Sporthall 3 F13 Slutspel Semi final Stenungsunds IBK 0 - 1 FBC Lerum    
02060403 Sun 02/06 12:00 Sun 02/06 Lundbystrand Sporthall 1 F13 Slutspel Final Varla IBK 2 - 3 FBC Lerum    
02060608 Sun 02/06 14:45 Sun 02/06 Lundbystrand Sporthall 3 F11 Grp A FBC Lerum Röd Finished Bjärreds IBK      
02060511 Sun 02/06 16:15 Sun 02/06 Lundbystrand Sporthall 2 F11 Grp A IBF Älvstranden Finished FBC Lerum Röd      
Liseberg Nordstan Maritiman Kakservice Västtrafik Renew Group IBF Backadalen HP Warta Svenska Innebandyförbundet Selecta Innebandykungen Göteborg & Co Team Göteborg