You are viewing the results for Göteborg Cup Innebandy 2017. View the current results for Göteborg Cup Innebandy 2020 here.

Pixbo Wallenstam IBF

Import into your calendar
  Nbr Time Arena Group Round Home team Result  Away team   Live  
29040800 Sat 29/04 09:00 Sat 29/04 Lundbystrand Sporthall 5 Dam Grp B Myggenäs IBK 1 - 3 Pixbo Wallenstam IBF    
29040500 Sat 29/04 09:00 Sat 29/04 Lundbystrand Sporthall 2 F13 Grp A IBF Backadalen 0 - 4 Pixbo Wallenstam IBF    
29040502 Sat 29/04 10:00 Sat 29/04 Lundbystrand Sporthall 2 Herr Grp C Pixbo Wallenstam IBF 5 - 2 Älvsjö AIK IBF    
29040402 Sat 29/04 10:30 Sat 29/04 Lundbystrand Sporthall 1 F13 Grp A Tunet IBK 1 - 10 Pixbo Wallenstam IBF    
29040603 Sat 29/04 10:30 Sat 29/04 Lundbystrand Sporthall 3 P15 Grp C Pixbo Wallenstam IBF 2 7 - 2 IK Zenith    
29040804 Sat 29/04 11:00 Sat 29/04 Lundbystrand Sporthall 5 Dam Grp B Fristad GOIF Utveckling 0 - 4 Pixbo Wallenstam IBF    
29040904 Sat 29/04 11:00 Sat 29/04 Lillekärrshallen F12 Grp A Pixbo Wallenstam IBF 3 - 0 FBC Lerum    
29040405 Sat 29/04 12:10 Sat 29/04 Lundbystrand Sporthall 1 F14 Grp B Särö Seahawks IBK 0 - 4 Pixbo Wallenstam IBF    
29040806 Sat 29/04 12:10 Sat 29/04 Lundbystrand Sporthall 5 Herr Grp C Frölunda IBK 2 - 4 Pixbo Wallenstam IBF    
29040807 Sat 29/04 12:40 Sat 29/04 Lundbystrand Sporthall 5 P15 Grp C Pixbo Wallenstam IBF 2 1 - 1 IBF Göteborg    
29040907 Sat 29/04 12:40 Sat 29/04 Lillekärrshallen F12 Grp A Pixbo Wallenstam IBF 16 - 0 Sarpsborg IBK    
29040407 Sat 29/04 13:10 Sat 29/04 Lundbystrand Sporthall 1 F13 Grp A Pixbo Wallenstam IBF 6 - 6 Lindås Waves IBK    
29040510 Sat 29/04 14:10 Sat 29/04 Lundbystrand Sporthall 2 F14 Grp B Pixbo Wallenstam IBF 0 - 0 Tunet IBK    
29040911 Sat 29/04 14:50 Sat 29/04 Lillekärrshallen P15 Grp A IBF Backadalen Vit 0 - 4 Pixbo Wallenstam IBF 1    
29040410 Sat 29/04 14:50 Sat 29/04 Lundbystrand Sporthall 1 HJ18 Grp A IBF Norrköping 0 - 3 Pixbo Wallenstam IBF    
29040511 Sat 29/04 14:50 Sat 29/04 Lundbystrand Sporthall 2 P15 Grp C Lindome IBK 2 - 4 Pixbo Wallenstam IBF 2    
29040515 Sat 29/04 17:00 Sat 29/04 Lundbystrand Sporthall 2 P14 Grp A IBS Svedala 2 - 4 Pixbo Wallenstam IBF 1    
29040814 Sat 29/04 17:00 Sat 29/04 Lundbystrand Sporthall 5 P14 Grp B Pixbo Wallenstam IBF 2 0 - 7 Varla IBK    
29041016 Sat 29/04 17:30 Sat 29/04 Kärra Sporthall P13 Grp C Kärra IBK 2 - 3 Pixbo Wallenstam IBF    
29040916 Sat 29/04 17:30 Sat 29/04 Lillekärrshallen P15 Grp A Pixbo Wallenstam IBF 1 1 - 4 Linköping IBK    
29040417 Sat 29/04 18:40 Sat 29/04 Lundbystrand Sporthall 1 DJ18 Grp A Pixbo Wallenstam IBF 1 - 1 Rotebro IS IBK    
29041020 Sat 29/04 19:40 Sat 29/04 Kärra Sporthall P13 Grp C Pixbo Wallenstam IBF 0 - 4 IBK Genarp    
29040820 Sat 29/04 20:10 Sat 29/04 Lundbystrand Sporthall 5 P14 Grp B Pixbo Wallenstam IBF 2 0 - 2 Surte IS IBK 02/03    
29040521 Sat 29/04 20:40 Sat 29/04 Lundbystrand Sporthall 2 DJ18 Grp A IK Zenith 1 - 2 Pixbo Wallenstam IBF    
29040923 Sat 29/04 21:20 Sat 29/04 Lillekärrshallen P15 Grp A FBC Lerum 1 0 - 1 Pixbo Wallenstam IBF 1    
29040524 Sat 29/04 22:20 Sat 29/04 Lundbystrand Sporthall 2 DJ18 Grp A Trosa Edanö IBK 2 - 0 Pixbo Wallenstam IBF    
30040400 Sun 30/04 08:00 Sun 30/04 Lundbystrand Sporthall 1 P15 Grp C Onyx IBS 0 - 8 Pixbo Wallenstam IBF 2    
30040800 Sun 30/04 08:00 Sun 30/04 Lundbystrand Sporthall 5 P14 Grp B Tunet IBK 2 - 3 Pixbo Wallenstam IBF 2    
30040903 Sun 30/04 09:30 Sun 30/04 Lillekärrshallen F14 Grp B FBC Uppsala ungdom 0 - 5 Pixbo Wallenstam IBF    
30040604 Sun 30/04 10:00 Sun 30/04 Lundbystrand Sporthall 3 P15 Grp C Lillån IBK 0 - 5 Pixbo Wallenstam IBF 2    
30040804 Sun 30/04 10:40 Sun 30/04 Lundbystrand Sporthall 5 HJ18 Grp A Pixbo Wallenstam IBF 2 - 1 Nässjö IBF    
30041006 Sun 30/04 11:10 Sun 30/04 Kärra Sporthall F12 Grp A Sportlife K... IBK F04/05 0 - 5 Pixbo Wallenstam IBF    
30040406 Sun 30/04 11:10 Sun 30/04 Lundbystrand Sporthall 1 P14 Grp B Lillån IBK 2 - 4 Pixbo Wallenstam IBF 2    
30040808 Sun 30/04 12:40 Sun 30/04 Lundbystrand Sporthall 5 HJ18 Grp A IBK Lidköping 0 - 4 Pixbo Wallenstam IBF    
30040410 Sun 30/04 13:10 Sun 30/04 Lundbystrand Sporthall 1 P13 Grp C Särö Seahawks IBK 3 - 3 Pixbo Wallenstam IBF    
30040711 Sun 30/04 13:50 Sun 30/04 Lundbystrand Sporthall 4 F13 Grp A FBC Lerum 3 - 5 Pixbo Wallenstam IBF    
30040613 Sun 30/04 14:50 Sun 30/04 Lundbystrand Sporthall 3 DJ18 Grp A Pixbo Wallenstam IBF 1 - 0 Värnamo IK    
30040913 Sun 30/04 14:50 Sun 30/04 Lillekärrshallen F12 Grp A IBF Backadalen 1 - 2 Pixbo Wallenstam IBF    
30040714 Sun 30/04 15:20 Sun 30/04 Lundbystrand Sporthall 4 HJ18 Slutspel 1/4 Final Pixbo Wallenstam IBF 6 - 1 Hagfors IBS    
30040615 Sun 30/04 16:10 Sun 30/04 Lundbystrand Sporthall 3 F13 Grp A Pixbo Wallenstam IBF 10 - 0 Frederikshavn Blackhawks    
30040416 Sun 30/04 16:40 Sun 30/04 Lundbystrand Sporthall 1 Dam Grp B Pixbo Wallenstam IBF 8 - 1 Älvsjö AIK IBK    
30040517 Sun 30/04 17:20 Sun 30/04 Lundbystrand Sporthall 2 DJ18 Grp A Pixbo Wallenstam IBF 4 - 1 Sarpsborg IBK    
30040717 Sun 30/04 17:40 Sun 30/04 Lundbystrand Sporthall 4 P13 Grp C Pixbo Wallenstam IBF 0 - 0 Ull/Kisa IL 2    
30040917 Sun 30/04 17:40 Sun 30/04 Lillekärrshallen F12 Slutspel Semi final Pixbo Wallenstam IBF 5 - 0 Sportlife K... IBK F04/05    
30040519 Sun 30/04 18:20 Sun 30/04 Lundbystrand Sporthall 2 P15 Grp A Pixbo Wallenstam IBF 1 7 - 1 IBS Svedala    
30040719 Sun 30/04 18:40 Sun 30/04 Lundbystrand Sporthall 4 P14 Grp A SMÅ IF Innebandy 1 - 6 Pixbo Wallenstam IBF 1    
30041019 Sun 30/04 18:40 Sun 30/04 Kärra Sporthall F14 Slutspel 1/4 Final Pixbo Wallenstam IBF 10 - 0 IBS Svedala    
30040920 Sun 30/04 20:10 Sun 30/04 Lillekärrshallen F13 Slutspel Semi final Pixbo Wallenstam IBF 11 - 0 IBF Backadalen    
30040522 Sun 30/04 20:20 Sun 30/04 Lundbystrand Sporthall 2 P14 Grp A Pixbo Wallenstam IBF 1 2 - 5 Frölunda IBK    
30040921 Sun 30/04 21:00 Sun 30/04 Lillekärrshallen P13 Slutspel 1/8 Final IBK Walkesborg 99 3 - 2 Pixbo Wallenstam IBF    
30040723 Sun 30/04 21:10 Sun 30/04 Lundbystrand Sporthall 4 P15 Grp A Salems IF 1 1 - 0 Pixbo Wallenstam IBF 1    
30040524 Sun 30/04 21:20 Sun 30/04 Lundbystrand Sporthall 2 Herr Grp C Skara IBK 0 - 3 Pixbo Wallenstam IBF    
30040623 Sun 30/04 21:40 Sun 30/04 Lundbystrand Sporthall 3 Dam Grp B Pixbo Wallenstam IBF 1 - 1 Marstrands IBK    
30040426 Sun 30/04 23:00 Sun 30/04 Lundbystrand Sporthall 1 Herr Grp C Pixbo Wallenstam IBF 1 - 2 FBC Vinga    
01050600 Mon 01/05 08:00 Mon 01/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 3 F14 Slutspel Semi final Pixbo Wallenstam IBF 4 - 2 IK Zenith    
01050801 Mon 01/05 08:50 Mon 01/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 5 P15 Slutspel 1/4 Final Pixbo Wallenstam IBF 2 6 - 2 Pixbo Wallenstam IBF 1    
01050801 Mon 01/05 08:50 Mon 01/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 5 P15 Slutspel 1/4 Final Pixbo Wallenstam IBF 2 6 - 2 Pixbo Wallenstam IBF 1    
01050502 Mon 01/05 09:40 Mon 01/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 2 Dam Slutspel 1/4 Final Pixbo Wallenstam IBF 6 - 0 Lindås Waves IBK    
01050902 Mon 01/05 09:40 Mon 01/05 Lillekärrshallen HJ18 Slutspel Semi final Pixbo Wallenstam IBF 4 - 3 Fagerhult Habo IBK    
01050703 Mon 01/05 10:30 Mon 01/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 4 P14 Slutspel 1/4 Final Pixbo Wallenstam IBF 1 2 - 3 Mölndals IBF    
01050503 Mon 01/05 10:30 Mon 01/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 2 DJ18 Slutspel Semi final Pixbo Wallenstam IBF 5 - 1 Vaxholms IBF    
01050803 Mon 01/05 10:30 Mon 01/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 5 P14 Slutspel 1/4 Final Filipstad IBK 3 - 0 Pixbo Wallenstam IBF 2    
01050403 Mon 01/05 11:00 Mon 01/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 1 F14 Slutspel Final Tunet IBK 2 - 1 Pixbo Wallenstam IBF    
01050904 Mon 01/05 11:30 Mon 01/05 Lillekärrshallen F12 Slutspel Final Pixbo Wallenstam IBF 3 - 1 FBC Lerum    
01050605 Mon 01/05 12:20 Mon 01/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 3 P15 Slutspel Semi final FBC Lerum 2 1 - 2 Pixbo Wallenstam IBF 2    
01050905 Mon 01/05 12:30 Mon 01/05 Lillekärrshallen F13 Slutspel Final Pixbo Wallenstam IBF 4 - 3 FBC Lerum    
01050405 Mon 01/05 13:00 Mon 01/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 1 DJ18 Slutspel Final Pixbo Wallenstam IBF 2 - 1 Värnamo IK    
01050806 Mon 01/05 13:10 Mon 01/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 5 Herr Slutspel 1/4 Final IBF Backadalen 1 - 2 Pixbo Wallenstam IBF    
01050506 Mon 01/05 13:10 Mon 01/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 2 Dam Slutspel Semi final Pixbo Wallenstam IBF 3 - 0 Fristad GOIF    
01050907 Mon 01/05 14:30 Mon 01/05 Lillekärrshallen HJ18 Slutspel Final Pixbo Wallenstam IBF 4 - 3 Partille IBS    
01050509 Mon 01/05 15:00 Mon 01/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 2 Herr Slutspel Semi final Stenungsunds IBK 3 - 2 Pixbo Wallenstam IBF    
01050407 Mon 01/05 15:00 Mon 01/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 1 P15 Slutspel Final Linköping IBK 3 - 0 Pixbo Wallenstam IBF 2    
01050909 Mon 01/05 16:30 Mon 01/05 Lillekärrshallen Dam Slutspel Final Pixbo Wallenstam IBF 2 - 3 Hammarby IF IBF    
Liseberg Nordstan Maritiman Kakservice Västtrafik Renew Group IBF Backadalen HP Warta Svenska Innebandyförbundet Selecta Innebandykungen Göteborg & Co Team Göteborg