You are viewing the results for Göteborg Cup Innebandy 2019. View the current results for Göteborg Cup Innebandy 2020 here.

Kärra IBK

Import into your calendar
  Nbr Time Arena Group Round Home team Result  Away team   Live  
30050800 Thu 30/05 10:30 Thu 30/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 5 P15 Grp D Sunde Innebandyklubb 1 1 - 8 Kärra IBK    
30050600 Thu 30/05 10:35 Thu 30/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 3 P11 Grp A Pixbo Walle...BF Viträvar Finished Kärra IBK      
30050803 Thu 30/05 12:00 Thu 30/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 5 F12 Grp A Kärra IBK Svart 3 - 0 Lindås Rasta IBK    
30050704 Thu 30/05 12:35 Thu 30/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 4 P13 Grp C Kärra IBK 12 - 0 Sunde Innebandyklubb    
30050706 Thu 30/05 13:45 Thu 30/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 4 F12 Grp A Bjärreds IBK 0 - 3 Kärra IBK Svart    
30050808 Thu 30/05 14:40 Thu 30/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 5 P12 Grp A Onsala IBK 0 - 1 Kärra IBK P-07    
30050608 Thu 30/05 14:45 Thu 30/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 3 P11 Grp A Kärra IBK Finished Bjärreds IBK Gul      
30050815 Thu 30/05 18:20 Thu 30/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 5 Dam Grp B Kärra IBK Div2 4 - 2 IBK Kungälv D2    
30050618 Thu 30/05 20:05 Thu 30/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 3 P13 Grp C Råsunda IS 0 - 1 Kärra IBK    
30050720 Thu 30/05 21:10 Thu 30/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 4 Herr Grp A IK Zenith Div1 3 - 0 Kärra IBK    
30050621 Thu 30/05 21:35 Thu 30/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 3 Dam Grp B Kärra IBK Div2 1 - 3 Bergs IK    
31050401 Fri 31/05 08:30 Fri 31/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 1 P13 Grp C Kärra IBK 6 - 1 IBF Backadalen 1 Röd    
31050802 Fri 31/05 09:00 Fri 31/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 5 P15 Grp D Kärra IBK 3 - 2 IBK Kungälv    
31050402 Fri 31/05 09:00 Fri 31/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 1 Dam Grp B Lindås Rasta IBK 1 - 1 Kärra IBK Div2    
31050406 Fri 31/05 11:10 Fri 31/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 1 P15 Grp D Lindome IBK 2 - 0 Kärra IBK    
31050606 Fri 31/05 11:15 Fri 31/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 3 P11 Grp A Kärra IBK Finished Pixbo Walle...BF Rödrävar      
31050407 Fri 31/05 11:40 Fri 31/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 1 P13 Grp C Särö Seahawks IBK 0 - 2 Kärra IBK    
31050607 Fri 31/05 11:45 Fri 31/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 3 F12 Grp A Kärra IBK Svart 2 - 0 Solna IK    
31050708 Fri 31/05 12:45 Fri 31/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 4 P12 Grp A Kärra IBK P-07 5 - 2 FBC Lerum    
31050511 Fri 31/05 13:40 Fri 31/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 2 F12 Grp A Pixbo Wallenstam IBF 0 - 1 Kärra IBK Svart    
31050611 Fri 31/05 13:45 Fri 31/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 3 P11 Grp A Bjärreds IBK Svart Finished Kärra IBK      
31050614 Fri 31/05 15:25 Fri 31/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 3 F12 Grp A Kärra IBK Svart 1 - 1 Landvetter Wings    
31050617 Fri 31/05 16:55 Fri 31/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 3 Dam Grp B IBF Backadalen 1 - 1 Kärra IBK Div2    
31050418 Fri 31/05 17:30 Fri 31/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 1 P15 Grp D Kärra IBK 4 - 1 Varla IBK    
31050822 Fri 31/05 19:30 Fri 31/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 5 Herr Grp A Kärra IBK 4 - 3 Särö Seahawks IBK    
31050426 Fri 31/05 21:40 Fri 31/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 1 Herr Grp A Älvsjö AIK IBF 3 - 5 Kärra IBK    
01060800 Sat 01/06 08:00 Sat 01/06 Lundbystrand Sporthall 5 P12 Grp A Kärra IBK P-07 1 - 0 IK Zenith    
01060804 Sat 01/06 10:00 Sat 01/06 Lundbystrand Sporthall 5 P12 Grp A Tunet IBK 2 - 1 Kärra IBK P-07    
01060504 Sat 01/06 10:10 Sat 01/06 Lundbystrand Sporthall 2 F11 Grp A FBC Lerum Röd Finished Kärra IBK Svart      
01060407 Sat 01/06 12:00 Sat 01/06 Lundbystrand Sporthall 1 P12 Slutspel 1/4 Final Kärra IBK P-07 2 - 1 IBF Backadalen    
01060508 Sat 01/06 12:20 Sat 01/06 Lundbystrand Sporthall 2 F11 Grp A Kärra IBK Svart Finished IBF Älvstranden      
01060610 Sat 01/06 13:50 Sat 01/06 Lundbystrand Sporthall 3 F12 Grp A Hindås IBK 0 - 2 Kärra IBK Svart    
01060612 Sat 01/06 15:00 Sat 01/06 Lundbystrand Sporthall 3 P12 Slutspel Semi final Kärra IBK P-07 2 - 1 Onsala IBK    
01061107 Sat 01/06 17:20 Sat 01/06 Tuve Sporthall P15 Slutspel 1/8 Final Tunet IBK 4 - 5 Kärra IBK    
01060815 Sat 01/06 17:30 Sat 01/06 Lundbystrand Sporthall 5 F12 Slutspel Semi final Kärra IBK Svart 0 - 2 Pixbo Wallenstam IBF    
01060415 Sat 01/06 18:00 Sat 01/06 Lundbystrand Sporthall 1 P12 Slutspel Final Kärra IBK P-07 0 - 5 IK Zenith    
01060521 Sat 01/06 21:30 Sat 01/06 Lundbystrand Sporthall 2 Herr Slutspel 1/8 Final Kärra IBK 2 - 6 Skara IBK    
02060801 Sun 02/06 08:55 Sun 02/06 Lundbystrand Sporthall 5 P13 Slutspel 1/4 Final Kärra IBK 1 - 3 IBK Bergum    
02060502 Sun 02/06 09:50 Sun 02/06 Lundbystrand Sporthall 2 P15 Slutspel 1/4 Final Floda IBK 1 - 2 Kärra IBK    
02060805 Sun 02/06 12:30 Sun 02/06 Lundbystrand Sporthall 5 P15 Slutspel Semi final Kärra IBK 4 - 3 IBK Genarp    
02060506 Sun 02/06 13:45 Sun 02/06 Lundbystrand Sporthall 2 F11 Grp A Bjärreds IBK Finished Kärra IBK Svart      
02060609 Sun 02/06 15:15 Sun 02/06 Lundbystrand Sporthall 3 F11 Grp A Kärra IBK Svart Finished Tunet IBK      
02060407 Sun 02/06 16:00 Sun 02/06 Lundbystrand Sporthall 1 P15 Slutspel Final Kärra IBK 2 - 3 IK Zenith    
Liseberg Nordstan Maritiman Kakservice Västtrafik Renew Group IBF Backadalen HP Warta Svenska Innebandyförbundet Selecta Innebandykungen Göteborg & Co Team Göteborg