You are viewing the results for Göteborg Cup Innebandy 2019. View the current results for Göteborg Cup Innebandy 2020 here.

IBF Backadalen

Import into your calendar
  Nbr Time Arena Group Round Home team Result  Away team   Live  
30050700 Thu 30/05 10:35 Thu 30/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 4 P14 Grp A IBF Backadalen 2 Vit 3 - 3 Pixbo Wallenstam    
30050801 Thu 30/05 11:00 Thu 30/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 5 P14 Grp B IBF Backadalen 1 Röd 4 - 1 Ale IBF P05/04    
30050601 Thu 30/05 11:05 Thu 30/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 3 P11 Grp A Bjärreds IBK Svart Finished IBF Backadalen      
30050502 Thu 30/05 11:30 Thu 30/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 2 F14 Grp A Partille IBS 2 - 2 IBF Backadalen    
30050804 Thu 30/05 12:30 Thu 30/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 5 P13 Grp C IBF Backadalen 1 Röd 6 - 0 Särö Seahawks IBK    
30050604 Thu 30/05 12:35 Thu 30/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 3 F15 Grp A IBF Backadalen 0 - 0 SMÅ IF Innebandy    
30050805 Thu 30/05 13:00 Thu 30/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 5 P15 Grp A IBK Genarp 5 - 0 IBF Backadalen    
30050705 Thu 30/05 13:05 Thu 30/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 4 HJ18 Grp B IBF Backadalen 0 - 2 Fristad GOI...holms SK HJ    
30050407 Thu 30/05 14:10 Thu 30/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 1 P14 Grp B IBF Backadalen 1 Röd 2 - 0 Sunds Seahawks    
30050607 Thu 30/05 14:15 Thu 30/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 3 P11 Grp A IBF Backadalen Finished Pixbo Walle...BF Viträvar      
30050408 Thu 30/05 14:40 Thu 30/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 1 P13 Grp B IBF Backadalen 2 Vit 1 - 3 IBK Genarp    
30050611 Thu 30/05 16:25 Thu 30/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 3 P14 Grp A Dingle AIK 04 4 - 2 IBF Backadalen 2 Vit    
30050812 Thu 30/05 16:50 Thu 30/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 5 P13 Grp B IBF Backadalen 2 Vit 2 - 2 Lindome IBK    
30050412 Thu 30/05 16:50 Thu 30/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 1 F15 Grp A Bergs IK 5 - 0 IBF Backadalen    
30050513 Thu 30/05 17:20 Thu 30/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 2 P15 Grp A IBF Backadalen 2 - 2 Sunde Innebandyklubb 2    
30050514 Thu 30/05 17:50 Thu 30/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 2 P13 Grp C IBF Backadalen 1 Röd 0 - 4 Råsunda IS    
30050415 Thu 30/05 18:20 Thu 30/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 1 P12 Grp B IBF Backadalen 1 - 7 IBK Genarp    
30050516 Thu 30/05 18:50 Thu 30/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 2 P13 Grp B Mölndals IBF 3 - 2 IBF Backadalen 2 Vit    
30050518 Thu 30/05 20:00 Thu 30/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 2 Herr Grp C IBF Älvstranden 5 - 0 IBF Backadalen div6    
30050718 Thu 30/05 20:05 Thu 30/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 4 Herr Grp B Lindome IBK 2 - 1 IBF Backadalen    
30050620 Thu 30/05 21:05 Thu 30/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 3 Dam Grp B IBK Kungälv D2 0 - 3 IBF Backadalen    
30050421 Thu 30/05 21:30 Thu 30/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 1 Herr Grp B IBF Backadalen 2 - 0 FBC Vinga    
31050401 Fri 31/05 08:30 Fri 31/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 1 P13 Grp C Kärra IBK 6 - 1 IBF Backadalen 1 Röd    
31050801 Fri 31/05 08:30 Fri 31/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 5 P12 Grp B IBF Backadalen 1 - 4 Utbynäs SK    
31050404 Fri 31/05 10:00 Fri 31/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 1 HJ18 Grp B Vaxholms IBF Svart 0 - 5 IBF Backadalen    
31050604 Fri 31/05 10:05 Fri 31/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 3 P11 Grp A Bjärreds IBK Gul Finished IBF Backadalen      
31050704 Fri 31/05 10:35 Fri 31/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 4 P16 Grp A Varla IBK 3 - 0 IBF Backadalen    
31050506 Fri 31/05 11:10 Fri 31/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 2 Dam Grp B Lindås Rasta IBK 2 - 0 IBF Backadalen    
31050509 Fri 31/05 12:40 Fri 31/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 2 P12 Grp B IBK Kungälv /Munkegärde 11 - 1 IBF Backadalen    
31050510 Fri 31/05 13:10 Fri 31/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 2 P13 Grp B Dingle AIK 05 2 - 2 IBF Backadalen 2 Vit    
31050610 Fri 31/05 13:15 Fri 31/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 3 F14 Grp A IBF Backadalen 1 - 2 Fristad Goif    
31050412 Fri 31/05 14:20 Fri 31/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 1 P16 Grp A IBF Backadalen 0 - 3 Tunet IBK    
31050612 Fri 31/05 14:25 Fri 31/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 3 P11 Grp A IBF Backadalen Finished Pixbo Walle...BF Rödrävar      
31050513 Fri 31/05 14:50 Fri 31/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 2 P13 Grp C Sunde Innebandyklubb 0 - 11 IBF Backadalen 1 Röd    
31050814 Fri 31/05 15:20 Fri 31/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 5 P14 Grp B Lindome IBK 3 - 0 IBF Backadalen 1 Röd    
31050515 Fri 31/05 15:50 Fri 31/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 2 P14 Grp A Partille IBS 2 - 3 IBF Backadalen 2 Vit    
31050416 Fri 31/05 16:20 Fri 31/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 1 F14 Grp A Vaxholms IBF 0 - 0 IBF Backadalen    
31050616 Fri 31/05 16:25 Fri 31/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 3 F15 Grp A Tunet IBK 7 - 0 IBF Backadalen    
31050517 Fri 31/05 16:50 Fri 31/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 2 Herr Grp C IBF Backadalen div6 0 - 5 Mölndal IBF Brunkers    
31050617 Fri 31/05 16:55 Fri 31/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 3 Dam Grp B IBF Backadalen 1 - 1 Kärra IBK Div2    
31050420 Fri 31/05 18:30 Fri 31/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 1 HJ18 Grp B Lindome IBK 0 - 0 IBF Backadalen    
31050422 Fri 31/05 19:30 Fri 31/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 1 Herr Grp B Skara IBK 3 - 10 IBF Backadalen    
31050623 Fri 31/05 20:05 Fri 31/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 3 F15 Grp A Vaxholms IBF 2 - 2 IBF Backadalen    
31050424 Fri 31/05 20:40 Fri 31/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 1 Dam Grp B IBF Backadalen 2 - 3 Bergs IK    
31050723 Fri 31/05 20:45 Fri 31/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 4 P14 Grp A IBF Backadalen 2 Vit 1 - 4 IK Zenith    
31050624 Fri 31/05 20:45 Fri 31/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 3 P14 Grp B Lindås Waves 4 - 0 IBF Backadalen 1 Röd    
31050825 Fri 31/05 21:10 Fri 31/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 5 P15 Grp A IBF Backadalen 1 - 0 IBK Göteborg Svart    
01060500 Sat 01/06 08:00 Sat 01/06 Lundbystrand Sporthall 2 P10 Grp A FBC Vinga Finished IBF Backadalen      
01060600 Sat 01/06 08:00 Sat 01/06 Lundbystrand Sporthall 3 Herr Grp C Varnhems IF 2 - 3 IBF Backadalen div6    
01060700 Sat 01/06 08:00 Sat 01/06 Lundbystrand Sporthall 4 Herr Grp B IBF Backadalen 8 - 0 Mölndals IBF    
01060601 Sat 01/06 08:30 Sat 01/06 Lundbystrand Sporthall 3 P16 Grp A Filipstad IBK 2 - 0 IBF Backadalen    
01060603 Sat 01/06 09:30 Sat 01/06 Lundbystrand Sporthall 3 F15 Grp A IBF Backadalen 1 - 0 Bygdø Monolitten IL    
01060406 Sat 01/06 11:10 Sat 01/06 Lundbystrand Sporthall 1 F14 Slutspel 1/4 Final Lindås Waves F04 2 - 1 IBF Backadalen    
01060507 Sat 01/06 11:40 Sat 01/06 Lundbystrand Sporthall 2 P10 Grp A Lindås Rasta IBK Finished IBF Backadalen      
01060407 Sat 01/06 12:00 Sat 01/06 Lundbystrand Sporthall 1 P12 Slutspel 1/4 Final Kärra IBK P-07 2 - 1 IBF Backadalen    
01060408 Sat 01/06 12:50 Sat 01/06 Lundbystrand Sporthall 1 HJ18 Grp B IBF Backadalen 7 - 0 Hagfors IBS...äck IBF Röd    
01060810 Sat 01/06 13:50 Sat 01/06 Lundbystrand Sporthall 5 Herr Grp C IBF Backadalen div6 1 - 2 IBK Bergum Lynx    
01060713 Sat 01/06 15:50 Sat 01/06 Lundbystrand Sporthall 4 P16 Slutspel 1/4 Final Frölunda IBK 3 - 0 IBF Backadalen    
01060814 Sat 01/06 16:40 Sat 01/06 Lundbystrand Sporthall 5 P14 Slutspel 1/4 Final Partille IBS 2 - 1 IBF Backadalen 1 Röd    
01060714 Sat 01/06 16:40 Sat 01/06 Lundbystrand Sporthall 4 P14 Slutspel 1/4 Final Lindås Waves 4 - 3 IBF Backadalen 2 Vit      
01060615 Sat 01/06 17:30 Sat 01/06 Lundbystrand Sporthall 3 F15 Slutspel Semi final Bergs IK 2 - 0 IBF Backadalen    
01061109 Sat 01/06 19:00 Sat 01/06 Tuve Sporthall P15 Slutspel 1/8 Final Särö Seahawks IBK 7 - 2 IBF Backadalen    
01060618 Sat 01/06 19:50 Sat 01/06 Lundbystrand Sporthall 3 HJ18 Slutspel 1/4 Final IBF Backadalen 2 - 3 Landvetter IBK    
01060820 Sat 01/06 21:30 Sat 01/06 Lundbystrand Sporthall 5 Herr Slutspel 1/8 Final IBF Backadalen div6 5 - 0 W Särö Seahawks IBK      
02060601 Sun 02/06 09:00 Sun 02/06 Lundbystrand Sporthall 3 P13 Slutspel 1/4 Final Mölndals IBF 9 - 1 IBF Backadalen 1 Röd    
02060704 Sun 02/06 11:40 Sun 02/06 Lundbystrand Sporthall 4 Herr Slutspel 1/4 Final IBF Backadalen 1 - 3 FBC Vinga    
02060804 Sun 02/06 11:40 Sun 02/06 Lundbystrand Sporthall 5 Herr Slutspel 1/4 Final IK Zenith Div1 12 - 0 IBF Backadalen div6    
02060607 Sun 02/06 14:15 Sun 02/06 Lundbystrand Sporthall 3 P10 Grp A IBF Backadalen Finished IBK Kungälv Kastelle P08      
02060510 Sun 02/06 15:45 Sun 02/06 Lundbystrand Sporthall 2 P10 Grp A Lindås Waves Finished IBF Backadalen      
Liseberg Nordstan Maritiman Kakservice Västtrafik Renew Group IBF Backadalen HP Warta Svenska Innebandyförbundet Selecta Innebandykungen Göteborg & Co Team Göteborg