Dette er resultater fra Göteborg Cup Innebandy 2016. Se de siste resultatene fra Göteborg Cup Innebandy 2020 her.



Torsdag 5/5 (Dag 1)

  Kampnr Tid Bane Gruppe Hjemmelag Resultat  Bortelag   Live  
05050400 to 05/05 08:30 to 05/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 1 P12 Plj C IBF Backadalen 2 - 0 IBF Göteborg 2    
05050500 to 05/05 08:30 to 05/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 2 P12 Plj C Lindås Waves IBK 2 - 5 Frölunda IBK    
05050600 to 05/05 08:30 to 05/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 3 P12 Plj B Pixbo Wallenstam IBK 2 1 - 10 IK Zenith 2    
05050700 to 05/05 08:30 to 05/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 4 P12 Plj B IBF Göteborg 1 0 - 0 Stenungsunds IBK    
05050401 to 05/05 09:00 to 05/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 1 P16 Plj A Särö Seahawks IBK 1 - 7 Pixbo Wallenstam IBF    
05050501 to 05/05 09:00 to 05/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 2 Herr Plj A Kärra IBK 4 - 1 Sportlife Kungälv IBK    
05050601 to 05/05 09:00 to 05/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 3 F15 Plj A Lindome IBK 2 - 0 Pixbo Wallenstam IBF    
05050701 to 05/05 09:00 to 05/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 4 Herr Plj C IK Zenith 2 2 - 1 Marstrands IBK    
05050800 to 05/05 09:00 to 05/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 5 Herr Plj B Frölunda IBK 1 - 4 IK Zenith 1    
05050402 to 05/05 09:30 to 05/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 1 Herr Plj D IBF Backadalen 0 - 4 FBC Lerum    
05050502 to 05/05 09:30 to 05/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 2 Herr Plj A Mölndals IBF 5 - 0 Stenungsunds IBK    
05050602 to 05/05 09:30 to 05/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 3 P13 Plj A Varla IBK 0 - 4 FBC Lerum 1    
05050702 to 05/05 09:30 to 05/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 4 Dam Plj A IBK Göteborg 0 - 2 Fristad GoIF    
05050801 to 05/05 09:30 to 05/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 5 HJ18 Plj A Mölndals IBF 2 - 2 Pixbo Wallenstam IBF    
05050403 to 05/05 10:00 to 05/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 1 HJ18 Plj B Sävedalens IBK 0 - 3 Lindome IBK    
05050503 to 05/05 10:00 to 05/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 2 Herr Plj C IBF Älvstranden 2 - 0 Sportlife Kungälv IBK    
05050603 to 05/05 10:00 to 05/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 3 P13 Plj B Lindås Waves IBK 1 - 1 IBF Göteborg    
05050703 to 05/05 10:00 to 05/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 4 Dam Plj A Sandö IBK 3 - 2 Endre IF    
05050802 to 05/05 10:00 to 05/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 5 Dam Plj B Sportlife Kungälv IBK 1 - 6 Pixbo Wallenstam IBF    
05050404 to 05/05 10:30 to 05/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 1 Dam Plj D Lindome IBK 2 - 1 IBF Backadalen    
05050504 to 05/05 10:30 to 05/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 2 P12 Plj C Frölunda IBK 4 - 2 IBF Göteborg 2    
05050604 to 05/05 10:30 to 05/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 3 P12 Plj C Dingle AIK 6 - 5 Lindås Waves IBK    
05050704 to 05/05 10:30 to 05/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 4 P12 Plj B Pixbo Wallenstam IBK 2 2 - 6 IBF Göteborg 1    
05050803 to 05/05 10:30 to 05/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 5 P12 Plj B Stenungsunds IBK 5 - 0 IBK Walkesborg    
05050405 to 05/05 11:10 to 05/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 1 P14 Plj A Surte IS IBK 2 - 3 IBF Göteborg    
05050505 to 05/05 11:10 to 05/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 2 F12 Plj A IBF Backadalen 0 - 2 FBC Lerum    
05050605 to 05/05 11:10 to 05/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 3 P14 Plj B Lindome IBK 0 - 1 Pixbo Wallenstam IBF 2    
05050705 to 05/05 11:10 to 05/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 4 F12 Plj A Pixbo Wallenstam IBK 0 - 4 Pixbo Wallenstam IBF    
05050804 to 05/05 11:10 to 05/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 5 P14 Plj C IBF Backadalen 1 - 3 Marstrands IBK    
05050406 to 05/05 11:40 to 05/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 1 HJ18 Plj A Pixbo Wallenstam IBF 2 - 2 Herrestads AIF    
05050506 to 05/05 11:40 to 05/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 2 F15 Plj B Warbergs IBF 1 - 1 IBF Backadalen    
05050606 to 05/05 11:40 to 05/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 3 P15 Plj A IBF Backadalen 1 - 0 Partille IBS    
05050706 to 05/05 11:40 to 05/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 4 F14 Plj A Surte IS IBK 2 - 7 Pixbo Wallenstam IBF    
05050805 to 05/05 11:40 to 05/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 5 Herr Plj D FBC Lerum 5 - 0 Särö Seahawks IBK    
05050407 to 05/05 12:10 to 05/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 1 P15 Plj A IF Marin Väst 0 - 1 Stenungsunds IBK    
05050507 to 05/05 12:10 to 05/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 2 P12 Plj A Pixbo Wallenstam IBK 1 2 - 5 Kärra IBK    
05050607 to 05/05 12:10 to 05/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 3 P12 Plj A IK Zenith 1 3 - 4 IBF Älvstranden    
05050707 to 05/05 12:10 to 05/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 4 F14 Plj A IBK Göteborg 1 - 1 Vaxholms IBF    
05050806 to 05/05 12:10 to 05/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 5 F10 Plj A Stenungsunds IBK Ferdig IBF Älvstranden      
05050408 to 05/05 12:40 to 05/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 1 P15 Plj B Sportlife Kungälv IBK 0 - 3 Sandö IBK    
05050508 to 05/05 12:40 to 05/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 2 Dam Plj D Lindome IBK 4 - 0 Marstrands IBK 1    
05050608 to 05/05 12:40 to 05/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 3 P16 Plj B Dingle AIK 1 - 4 Partille IBS    
05050708 to 05/05 12:40 to 05/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 4 Dam Plj A Sandö IBK 0 - 3 Fristad GoIF    
05050807 to 05/05 12:40 to 05/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 5 F10 Plj A Ale IBF Ferdig Kärra IBK      
05050409 to 05/05 13:10 to 05/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 1 P14 Plj C Marstrands IBK 3 - 2 Partille IBS    
05050509 to 05/05 13:10 to 05/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 2 F13 Plj A Pixbo Wallenstam IBF 3 - 0 IK Zenith    
05050609 to 05/05 13:10 to 05/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 3 P14 Plj A Tunet IBK 1 - 5 Pixbo Wallenstam IBF 1    
05050709 to 05/05 13:10 to 05/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 4 P14 Plj B Myggenäs IBK 1 - 5 Lindome IBK    
05050808 to 05/05 13:10 to 05/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 5 F13 Plj B FBC Lerum 2 - 2 Lindome IBK    
05050410 to 05/05 13:50 to 05/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 1 HJ18 Plj A Herrestads AIF 3 - 2 IBK Lockerud Mariestad    
05050510 to 05/05 13:50 to 05/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 2 F15 Plj B Linköping IBK Ungdom 6 - 2 Warbergs IBF    
05050610 to 05/05 13:50 to 05/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 3 P16 Plj A Tunet IBK 2 - 1 BK Vingen    
05050710 to 05/05 13:50 to 05/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 4 F15 Plj B Onsala Innebandy 4 - 0 IBF Backadalen    
05050809 to 05/05 13:50 to 05/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 5 Herr Plj D Särö Seahawks IBK 1 - 0 IBK Vänersborg    
05050411 to 05/05 14:20 to 05/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 1 P15 Plj A Partille IBS 5 - 0 Stenungsunds IBK    
05050511 to 05/05 14:20 to 05/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 2 P12 Plj A IBF Älvstranden 2 - 1 Pixbo Wallenstam IBK 1    
05050611 to 05/05 14:20 to 05/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 3 F14 Plj A Vaxholms IBF 3 - 5 Häljarps SK    
05050711 to 05/05 14:20 to 05/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 4 P12 Plj A Kärra IBK 5 - 0 IBS Svedala    
05050810 to 05/05 14:20 to 05/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 5 Herr Plj B Göteborg City IBK 0 - 2 Linköping IBK HJ 20    
05050412 to 05/05 14:50 to 05/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 1 P15 Plj B BK Vingen 2 - 4 Sandö IBK    
05050512 to 05/05 14:50 to 05/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 2 P13 Plj A Ski IL Innebandy 0 - 7 Surte IS IBK    
05050612 to 05/05 14:50 to 05/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 3 F16 Plj A Öckerö IBK 1 - 1 Lindås Waves IBK    
05050712 to 05/05 14:50 to 05/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 4 F16 Plj A Warberg IC 1 - 0 FBC Lerum    
05050811 to 05/05 14:50 to 05/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 5 F10 Plj A IBF Älvstranden Ferdig Kärra IBK      
05050413 to 05/05 15:20 to 05/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 1 F13 Plj B Tunet IBK 0 - 1 Lindome IBK    
05050513 to 05/05 15:20 to 05/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 2 P15 Plj B Borås IBF 0 - 9 Sportlife Kungälv IBK    
05050613 to 05/05 15:20 to 05/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 3 P13 Plj B IBF Göteborg 2 - 5 FBC Lerum 2    
05050713 to 05/05 15:20 to 05/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 4 F13 Plj A IBS Svedala 0 - 1 Pixbo Wallenstam IBF    
05050812 to 05/05 15:20 to 05/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 5 F10 Plj A Ale IBF Ferdig Stenungsunds IBK      
05050414 to 05/05 15:50 to 05/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 1 HJ18 Plj A IBK Lockerud Mariestad 2 - 4 Arlanda IBK    
05050514 to 05/05 15:50 to 05/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 2 P15 Plj A Nacka Wallenstam IBK 10 - 1 IF Marin Väst    
05050614 to 05/05 15:50 to 05/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 3 F15 Plj B Linköping IBK Ungdom 2 - 2 Onsala Innebandy    
05050714 to 05/05 15:50 to 05/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 4 F13 Plj A Åkersberga IBF 1 0 - 3 IK Zenith    
05050813 to 05/05 15:50 to 05/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 5 Herr Plj D IBK Vänersborg 2 - 4 Vaxholms IBF    
05050415 to 05/05 16:20 to 05/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 1 Herr Plj B Team Tramerramer 1 - 5 Farsta IBK    
05050515 to 05/05 16:20 to 05/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 2 P15 Plj A IBF Backadalen 2 - 2 Bergs IK    
05050715 to 05/05 16:20 to 05/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 4 F14 Plj A IBK Göteborg 2 - 1 Häljarps SK    
05050814 to 05/05 16:20 to 05/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 5 Dam Plj D IBF Backadalen 0 - 1 Åkarps IBK    
05050416 to 05/05 17:00 to 05/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 1 F16 Plj A FBC Lerum 4 - 4 Nacka Wallenstam IBK    
05050516 to 05/05 17:00 to 05/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 2 P15 Plj B BK Vingen 2 - 3 Linköping IBK    
05050616 to 05/05 17:00 to 05/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 3 F16 Plj A Warberg IC 2 - 0 Lindås Waves IBK    
05050716 to 05/05 17:00 to 05/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 4 HJ18 Plj B Olofströms IBK 2 - 1 Sävedalens IBK    
05050815 to 05/05 17:00 to 05/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 5 F16 Plj A Lillån IBK 0 - 1 Öckerö IBK    
05050417 to 05/05 17:30 to 05/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 1 P15 Plj B Tunet IBK 9 - 0 Borås IBF    
05050517 to 05/05 17:30 to 05/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 2 F13 Plj B Tunet IBK 0 - 1 Åkersberga IBF 2    
05050617 to 05/05 17:30 to 05/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 3 P13 Plj B Värnamo IK 7 - 1 Dingle AIK    
05050717 to 05/05 17:30 to 05/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 4 P14 Plj A IBF Göteborg 0 - 1 Pixbo Wallenstam IBF 1    
05050816 to 05/05 17:30 to 05/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 5 F10 Plj A Stenungsunds IBK Ferdig Salems IF      
05050418 to 05/05 18:00 to 05/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 1 P15 Plj A Nacka Wallenstam IBK 2 - 2 Bergs IK    
05050518 to 05/05 18:00 to 05/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 2 P14 Plj A Tunet IBK 1 - 4 Salems IF 2    
05050618 to 05/05 18:00 to 05/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 3 P14 Plj B Myggenäs IBK 0 - 2 Rotebro IS IBK 2    
05050718 to 05/05 18:00 to 05/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 4 P14 Plj B Malmö FBC 1 - 2 Linköping IBK    
05050817 to 05/05 18:00 to 05/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 5 F11 Plj A IBF Backadalen Ferdig Sköndals IK      
05050419 to 05/05 18:30 to 05/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 1 F12 Plj A Frederikshavn Blackhawks 0 - 5 IBF Backadalen    
05050519 to 05/05 18:30 to 05/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 2 F13 Plj A Råsunda IS 1 - 0 Åkersberga IBF 1    
05050619 to 05/05 18:30 to 05/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 3 P14 Plj A Surte IS IBK 4 - 1 Rotebro IS IBK 1    
05050719 to 05/05 18:30 to 05/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 4 Herr Plj A Älvsjö IBK 3 - 3 Lomma FBC    
05050818 to 05/05 18:30 to 05/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 5 DJ18 Plj A BKI Sunnanå 0 - 3 Fristad GoIF    
05050420 to 05/05 19:00 to 05/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 1 DJ18 Plj A Nacka Wallenstam IBK 1 - 0 Bele Barkarby IF    
05050520 to 05/05 19:00 to 05/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 2 DJ18 Plj A BK Vingen 1 - 2 Vaxholms IBF    
05050620 to 05/05 19:00 to 05/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 3 Dam Plj D Järfälla IBK 2 - 1 Skälby IBK    
05050720 to 05/05 19:00 to 05/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 4 F14 Plj A Surte IS IBK 7 - 0 Frederikshavn Blackhawks    
05050819 to 05/05 19:00 to 05/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 5 F16 Plj A Nacka Wallenstam IBK 7 - 0 Lillån IBK    
05050421 to 05/05 19:40 to 05/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 1 P15 Plj B Linköping IBK 3 - 2 Tunet IBK    
05050521 to 05/05 19:40 to 05/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 2 Dam Plj B Åkersberga IBF 1 4 - 0 BKI Sunnanå    
05050621 to 05/05 19:40 to 05/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 3 P14 Plj C Partille IBS 6 - 1 Salems IF 1    
05050721 to 05/05 19:40 to 05/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 4 P14 Plj C Nacka Wallenstam IBK 3 - 5 Linköping Innebandy    
05050820 to 05/05 19:40 to 05/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 5 Dam Plj A Ryds SK 1 - 3 Hässelby SK IBK    
05050422 to 05/05 20:10 to 05/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 1 DJ18 Plj B Hässelby SK IBK 0 - 0 Bergs IK    
05050522 to 05/05 20:10 to 05/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 2 Dam Plj B Skövde IBF 3 - 0 Tierp IBK    
05050622 to 05/05 20:10 to 05/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 3 P14 Plj B Malmö FBC 0 - 1 Pixbo Wallenstam IBF 2    
05050722 to 05/05 20:10 to 05/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 4 P14 Plj B Linköping IBK 7 - 1 Rotebro IS IBK 2    
05050821 to 05/05 20:10 to 05/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 5 DJ18 Plj B IBF Backadalen 0 - 3 IBK Elfhög    
05050423 to 05/05 20:40 to 05/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 1 HJ18 Plj B FBI Tullinge 0 - 0 Olofströms IBK    
05050523 to 05/05 20:40 to 05/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 2 Dam Plj C Lillån IBK 2 - 2 BK Vålberg    
05050623 to 05/05 20:40 to 05/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 3 Dam Plj C Lindås Waves IBK 2 - 1 Borås IBF    
05050723 to 05/05 20:40 to 05/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 4 Dam Plj C Älvsjö IBK 2 - 2 Åkersberga IBF 2    
05050822 to 05/05 20:40 to 05/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 5 P14 Plj A Salems IF 2 6 - 0 Rotebro IS IBK 1    
05050424 to 05/05 21:10 to 05/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 1 DJ18 Plj A Vaxholms IBF 0 - 1 Fristad GoIF    
05050524 to 05/05 21:10 to 05/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 2 Dam Plj D Järfälla IBK 4 - 1 Åkarps IBK    
05050624 to 05/05 21:10 to 05/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 3 F14 Plj A Pixbo Wallenstam IBF 7 - 0 Frederikshavn Blackhawks    
05050724 to 05/05 21:10 to 05/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 4 DJ18 Plj A BK Vingen 1 - 5 Bele Barkarby IF    
05050823 to 05/05 21:10 to 05/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 5 DJ18 Plj A BKI Sunnanå 1 - 2 Nacka Wallenstam IBK    
05050425 to 05/05 21:40 to 05/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 1 Dam Plj A Endre IF 2 - 1 Hässelby SK IBK    
05050525 to 05/05 21:40 to 05/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 2 P14 Plj C Salems IF 1 4 - 11 Nacka Wallenstam IBK    
05050625 to 05/05 21:40 to 05/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 3 Dam Plj A IBK Göteborg 2 - 0 Ryds SK    
05050725 to 05/05 21:40 to 05/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 4 Dam Plj D Skälby IBK 2 - 2 Marstrands IBK 1    
05050824 to 05/05 21:40 to 05/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 5 P14 Plj C Linköping Innebandy 5 - 0 IBF Backadalen    
05050426 to 05/05 22:10 to 05/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 1 Dam Plj B Tierp IBK 2 - 5 BKI Sunnanå    
05050526 to 05/05 22:10 to 05/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 2 DJ18 Plj B IBK Elfhög 0 - 3 Hässelby SK IBK    
05050626 to 05/05 22:10 to 05/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 3 P16 Plj B FBC Engelholm 3 - 0 BKI Sunnanå    
05050726 to 05/05 22:10 to 05/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 4 DJ18 Plj B IBF Backadalen 3 - 2 Åkersberga IBF    
05050825 to 05/05 22:10 to 05/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 5 Dam Plj B Åkersberga IBF 1 3 - 3 Sportlife Kungälv IBK    
05050427 to 05/05 22:40 to 05/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 1 Dam Plj B Skövde IBF 0 - 9 Pixbo Wallenstam IBF    
05050527 to 05/05 22:40 to 05/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 2 Dam Plj C Lindås Waves IBK 2 - 0 Lillån IBK    
05050627 to 05/05 22:40 to 05/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 3 Dam Plj C Åkersberga IBF 2 4 - 0 BK Vålberg    
05050727 to 05/05 22:40 to 05/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 4 Dam Plj C Borås IBF 4 - 0 Älvsjö IBK    
05050826 to 05/05 22:40 to 05/05 Lundbystrand Sporthall 5 HJ18 Plj B Lindome IBK 1 - 1 IBK Lidköping    
Liseberg Nordstan Maritiman Kakservice Västtrafik Renew Group IBF Backadalen HP Warta Svenska Innebandyförbundet Selecta Innebandykungen Göteborg & Co Team Göteborg